MIDWEST FASTPITCH SOFTBALL SHOWCASE

REGISTRATION: PRINT | ONLINE

Description | Showcase Schedule | Confirmation Letter | Team Assignments | Players Enrolled

Team Assignments

Posted: August 1, 2017

PRINTABLE MIDWEST FAST PITCH SOFTBALL SHOWCASE TEAM ASSIGNMENTS

Name High School Graduation Year TEAM #
Abatto, Megan Kettle Moraine 2018 4
Adams, Alaina St. Thomas More 2020 3
Albrecht, Katelyn Oconto Falls 2019 9
Allison, Sara Appleton North 2018 7
Becker, Nikole Juda 2018 10
Beemblossom, Emma Muscatine 2019 9
Benning, Allison Stillwater 2021 3
Bergholz, Abigail Fox Valley Lutheran 2019 5
Berridge, Lauren Divine Savior Holy Angels 2019 5
Block, Marissa Germantown 2019 3
Bredeson, Mattie Poynette 2018 7
Breunig, Kayla Sauk Prairie 2018 1
Chapman, Hayley Eau Claire Memorial 2018 8
Chapman, Sammie Holmen 2019 9
Cleveland, Katelynn Ashwaubenon 2020 2
Collins, Breanna Denmark 2018 10
Collopy, Paige Knoxville 2019 10
Crawford, Jessica Shorewood 2018 10
Decker, Ellie Germantown 2018 3
Dercola, Morgan Hamilton 2018 6
Dixon, Lauren Pulaski 2020 1
Dombeck, Vicki Wittenberg – Birnamwood 2018 2
Dries, Maria Cedar Grove Belgium 2019 5
Durand, Morgan Oconto 2019 8
Fountain, Casey Poynette 2020 7
Frisch, Lily Madison Memorial 2019 1
Frisch, Natalie Madison Memorial 2020 1
Furrer, Kayla Baldwin-Woodville 2018 9
Gardener, Paisley Regina Catholic 2018 6
Glawe, Analiese Wauwatosa East 2019 8
Goede, Falon Winona 2018 10
Green, Lauren Cumberland 2019 6
Groonwald, Elizabeth Hartford Union 2018 8
Grueneberg, Alyssa Muskego 2018 4
Gueths, Brandi Shawano High 2018 2
Haefner, Hannah Hononegah Community 2019 7
Hansen, Jody Sleepy Eye St. Mary’s Catholic 2018 8
Henke, Abbi Osseo Fairchild 2020 5
Herwig, Kellyn Sun Prairie 2018 4
Higgins, Mathena Oshkosh North 2019 2
Hilbert, Josie Ashwaubenon 2019 2
Hiller, Abby Manitowoc Lutheran 2018 1
Hiller, Cathryn Random Lake 2018 10
Hock, Emma Bay Port 2019 5
Hoffman, Mackenzie Gresham Community 2018 3
Hynst, Jordyn West Bend East 2018 7
Isom, Cady Appleton North 2020 7
Janes, Grace Germantown 2018 4
Joten, Katie Little Chute 2020 1
Kasuboski, Haylee Beaver Dam 2019 9
Kellesvig, Ellie Mount Horeb 2018 4
King, Diahanna Seymour 2020 5
King, Dinah Seymour 2020 5
Klein, Josie Burlington 2018 8
Kleinschmidt, Madee Edgerton 2018 2
Knop, Allison Germantown 2018 3
Koch, Cameryn Green Bay Preble 2018 1
Kraus, Sarah Onalaska 2020 7
Lamos, McKenzie Indian Trail 2019 3
Larson, Haley DC Everest 2020 10
Leis, Kendra Holmen 2018 9
Lorbetske, Anna Three Lakes 2018 8
Moore, Madison Edgewood 2019 9
Morrow, Megan Arrowhead 2018 6
Moyer, Bernadette Homestead 2019 10
Muelrath, Abigail Nathan Hale 2019 9
Muench, Alyssa Campbellsport 2019 8
Mussey, Amber Milton 2018 2
Naber, Chelsea Parker 2019 4
Neveau, Libby Oshkosh North 2019 6
Nimmer, Kaitlyn Wauwatosa West 2019 4
Ohm, Taylor Hartford Union 2019 8
Oleniczak, Becca Oak Creek 2018 2
Olson, Rylee Luverne 2019 10
Origer, Deanna Dundee Crown 2018 1
Palmer, Katelyn Janesville Craig 2020 2
Palms, Alisia Chippewa Falls 2020 1
Peters, Cieara Cambridge 2020 3
Pettyjohn, Dawn NEW Lutheran 2018 4
Pistone, Anna Appleton East 2018 1
Radske, Margaret Wauwatosa West 2018 4
Riemer, Cammi DeForest 2019 5
Rogotzke, Jordan Jackson County Central 2020 6
Rosga, Camryn Janesville Parker 2018 9
Rudy, Mackenzie Arrowhead 2019 6
Sabel, Brianna Oakfield 2018 9
Sacia, Delaney Holmen 2019 9
Scherf, Katie Kettle Moraine Lutheran 2019 3
Schindler, Callista Deerfield 2018 7
Simoens, Katelyn De Pere 2018 3
Smit, Kalista Fond du Lac 2019 6
Smith, Chloe Highland Park 2019 8
Sowinski, Macy Three Lakes 2018 5
Stenslien, Molly Westby 2020 2
Stillman, Alyssa Hortonville 2019 5
Taft, Kaitlynn Greendale 2018 7
Traxel, Sara Oak Creek 2019 2
Turner, Abagail Jackson County Central 2019 6
Ubl, Tina Shiocton 2018 10
Van Wyk, Niki Appleton North 2019 7
VanLaanen, Kally AShwaubenon 2020 9
Versnik, Emily Franklin 2018 8
Vetter, Delaney Mayville 2020 7
Walker, Jacey Beloit Memorial 2020 4
Wall, Haley Seneca 2018 4
Walmer, Megan Arrowhead 2019 6
Weddle, Marcia Brown Deer 2020 6
Williams, Mya Harlem 2018 2
Wilson, Kaitlyn Downers Grove South 2019 10
Wittmann, Teagan Appleton East 2018 1
Wood, Karigann Bay Port 2019 5
Wood, Kerena Bay Port 2019 5
Yost, Carmen Brillion 2018 3

Showtime Sports Camps, LLC
P.O. Box 578
Brookfield, WI 53008-0578

©2017 All Rights Reserved