Team Assignments

Posted Thu, Aug 6, 2020

PRINTABLE MIDWEST FAST PITCH SOFTBALL SHOWCASE TEAM ASSIGNMENTS

Name High School Graduation Year Position #1 Position #2 TEAM #
Allen, Olivia Stevens Point 2022 SS 1B 6
Behr, Amber Oak Creek 2021 C SS 3
Butler, Chariell La Crosse Logan 2021 3B LF 5
Christofferson, Mackenzie Lodi 2023 C 3B 6
Clary, Megan Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln 2022 SS 2B 5
Cole, Riley Appleton West 2021 C 3B 3
Connors, Bryn Saint Croix Falls 2023 P SS 6
Costa, Sandy Marshfield 2022 P 1B 6
Demski, Maddy Oak Creek 2021 SS C 4
Duchemin, Hazel South Milwaukee 2022 1B RF 1
Egnarski, Brynn Pulaski 2022 CF LF 6
Evenson, Jayden Mosinee 2022 2B SS 5
Fabry, Rebecca Grant, Fox Lake 2021 C 3B 3
Garceau, Abby Mishicot 2021 SS 2B 6
Garceau, Jena Roncalli Catholic 2022 CF LF 4
Geddes, Adrianna Lourdes Academy 2022 2B RF 3
Gremminger, Jaylin Oakfield 2022 SS P 1
Hill, Shannon Grayslake North 2021 C 3B 4
Hillmann, Lauren Germantown 2021 SS 2B 3
Johnson, Mia South Milwaukee 2022 C SS 1
Kafkas, Sophia Kettle Moraine 2021 CF LF 1
Klein, Morgan Burlington 2022 P CF 3
Kronberger, Katherine (Kit) Wausau East 2021 1B P 3
Kubiak, Olivia Pulaski 2022 C 2B 6
Kuhne, Andrea New Berlin West 2021 P 1B 2
Lathrop, Paige South Milwaukee 2022 CF 2B 2
Leonard, Reese Appleton West 2022 CF LF 3
May, Brianna Whitnall 2021 CF LF 6
McGinnis, Megan Kimberly 2023 2B SS 3
McNeill, Brynn Westosha 2021 1B C 5
Meyer, Josephine South Milwaukee 2023 3B LF 2
Michalak, Jaena Ronald Reagan IB 2022 P 3B 1
Morrow, Carlie Menasha 2022 SS 2B 4
Moser, Maddie Cedarburg 2022 3B 1B 1
Nelson, Emily Mondovi 2023 C SS 5
Nelson, Gabby Bay Port 2022 LF CF 4
Nieland, Samantha Seymour 2022 SS 2B 3
Noll, Madisen Oak Creek 2023 SS P 2
Olson, Bella Eau Claire North 2023 3B SS 6
Ott, Grace Stoughton 2021 C 1B 4
Paulson, Nicole La Crosse Central 2021 C LF 5
Peterson, Madeline Grayslake Central 2021 1B P 4
Porter, Chloe Pewaukee 2022 C 3B 2
Redders, Jenna Middleton 2022 SS CF 1
Roberts, Lauren Arrowhead 2022 LF CF 1
Schaefer, Kennedy Sun Prairie 2022 SS 2B 2
Schmidt, Riley Oak Creek 2022 3B RF 3
Schommer, Emily New Ulm Cathedral 2022 C LF 6
Schraufnagel, Ella Arrowhead 2022 C 3B 1
Schultz, Jordan Hartford Union 2022 SS LF 2
Schultz, Megan Hartford Union 2021 C 1B 2
Semler, Erica Hartford Union 2021 C 2B 2
Simmons, Isabella (Bella) Wauwatosa East 2021 CF LF 2
Spejcher, Makayla Homeschool 2022 CF LF 5
Stathas, Alexandria De Pere 2023 SS RF 4
Stigler, Abbie University School of Milwaukee 2022 3B 2B 4
Tomlinson, Laila Oak Creek 2023 P LF 4
Votsis, Madison Greendale 2021 C 2B 1
Wincse, Samantha Augusta 2023 P C 5
Young, Mckenna Brodhead 2023 P SS 5

PRINTABLE MIDWEST FAST PITCH SOFTBALL SHOWCASE TEAM ASSIGNMENTS

showtime sports camps logo
Showtime Sports Camps, LLC
P.O. Box 578
Brookfield, WI 53008-0578

©2020 All Rights Reserved